UserBiz.com > Energy > Petroleum & Products > Cosmetic White Oil, Rubber Process Oil

Cosmetic White Oil, Rubber Process Oil

Having anti-oxidation, cooling, lubricating and cleaning properties, this white oil
is widely used in the cosmetics industry. It can applied as the basis of emulsion, hair oil, lipstick, face oil, lotion, baby lotion, and vanishing cream ointment. It is also used in pharmaceuticals, for treatment of light diarrhea and for the production of penicillin.

Outer packing: 165kg/iron drum

 

 


Origin: China
Guangdong Maoming Huayue Group Co., Ltd.

Comments


No comments for "Cosmetic White Oil, Rubber Process Oil".

Leave a Comment

 Copyright © 2007 UserBiz.com, inc.